National Open 02/05/2019 - 22:51
Scuola Soleminis
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Α

10
win
2
loss
National Open 02/05/2019 - 22:51
Scuola Soleminis

Video

Venue

Scuola Soleminis
Via della Stazione, 17, 09040 Soleminis CA, Italia

Ravenna Diablos Α

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
66Marco Camerani00000031025120
29Alessia Doro0000041000000
9Stefano Solitro 4010314400220120
99Cecilia Surubaru0121012001100
10Edoardo Tuccio60102330019180
 Totale101415221310673220

Pegasus Prime

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
24Alessandro Boeddu03001530016210
1Daniele Caprara 000001141016151
5Ilaria Colella0010161109011
25Nicolò Colombo8100226106220
32Lorenzo Dominizi0000013009020
7Nicola Ferranti20002351012020
 Totale104106282240685132