National Open 02/05/2019 - 23:38
Scuola Soleminis
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Δ

6
loss
8
win
Scuola Soleminis

White Globefish

National Open 02/05/2019 - 23:38
Scuola Soleminis

Venue

Scuola Soleminis
Via della Stazione, 17, 09040 Soleminis CA, Italia

Ravenna Diablos Δ

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
2Antonio Basso00000251021010
7Francesco Celsi 0110115100352110
1Alessandro Fabbri00001660016130
44Alessandro Rizzi11010154102120
46Andrea Rossi00100421013120
 Totale111303321830875190

White Globefish

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
7Jessica Lai0000173006000
21Simone Marras 00000531013160
23Mirko Melis00003211015050
11Fabio Mulas310031020017150
13Stefania Pisu0010032007000
2Mauro Sannais0210012003000
9Alessandro Scarpa70000521012120
14Samuele Zucca02111210010000
16Cinzia Deplano0000013001000
 Totale105318361930843180