National Open 24/08/2019 - 10:17
Campo sportivo di Giulianello
Scuola Soleminis

Royal Globefish

13
win
1
loss
National Open 24/08/2019 - 10:17
Campo sportivo di Giulianello

Venue

Campo sportivo di Giulianello
via 04010, Via Velletri - Anzio, 79, 04010 Giulianello LT, Italia

Royal Globefish

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
10Michele Abis100000103001000
18Sara Atzori0100052000000
90Mauro Cocco00001120016170
6Andrea Conticchio 00113110021470
24Andrea Fancello01400920010170
3Sara Mannai0000120001100
17Marco Sarrais00100810028040
 Totale102615361100777250

Marina Marines

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
28Carlotta Berti0000012106000
33Matteo Buzzi01000950014030
3Marco Caretta2000025209010
4Luigi Lucci01002511018100
13Giorgio Manzoni0200054109020
11Christian Orselli91001541017120
19Francesca Vecchi 00000640010030
 Totale115003332560832110