National Open 09/01/2020 - 22:23
Scuola Ricci Muratori
6
loss
8
win
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Δ

National Open 09/01/2020 - 22:23
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Venue

Scuola Ricci Muratori
Piazza Ugo La Malfa, 1, 48121 Ravenna RA, Italia

Padova Pitbulls

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
10Ge Chen00000032014100
17Tommaso Gobbin01003050012070
16Riccardo Longo10000036001020
50Sonny Maniero 001002410171160
13Kelvin Skendaj0010015000100
42Francesco Vichi01102051011110
 Totale10230562840554260

Ravenna Diablos Δ

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
2Antonio Basso 003020410251100
7Francesco Celsi000051400225100
1Alessandro Fabbri0010005003130
70Filippo Laghi0000015006030
77Matteo Mazzotti0000033102001
71Francesco Nigro0000122103000
44Alessandro Rizzi11200002006020
 Totale11240872530677281