National Open 09/01/2020 - 23:20
Scuola Ricci Muratori
5
loss
9
win
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Σ

National Open 09/01/2020 - 23:20
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Venue

Scuola Ricci Muratori
Piazza Ugo La Malfa, 1, 48121 Ravenna RA, Italia

Bologna Bulls

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
17Giovanni Desantis 000012600112110
98Davide Ferioli30001350010140
51Valentina Ferioli0000004007000
4Alberto Nicolini81000240016360
8Davide Poggi0000012103000
14Fabio Serra0010055107020
 Totale111102132620546230

Ravenna Diablos Σ

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
45Emanuele Castelvetro30002250012150
69Mario Franco00200150013270
4Margot Orgiu0000004105010
18Kristjano Prifti 60000040026190
95Davide Tonini10000150019240
 Totale10020242310756260