National Open 01/05/2019 - 14:04
ITIS Nullo Baldini
9
win
5
loss
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Δ

National Open 01/05/2019 - 14:04
ITIS Nullo Baldini

Video

Venue

ITIS Nullo Baldini
Via G.Marconi, 2, 48124 Ravenna RA, Italia

Marina Marines

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
3Marco Caretta 000037210361120
4Luigi Lucci00001520012170
13Giorgio Manzoni2110025106100
16Andrea Michieletti8000022100000
11Christian Orselli0000141002040
22Eric Serra00202322012270
19Francesca Vecchi00001020021000
 Totale101308231650895300

Ravenna Diablos Δ

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
2Antonio Basso20104142019061
7Francesco Celsi00003340022021
1Alessandro Fabbri1010005009010
5Tjwuana Magrini0010014000000
77Matteo Mazzotti0000034004010
44Alessandro Rizzi 80100440018060
46Andrea Rossi00100251022000
 Totale110507143030940162