National Open 01/05/2019 - 10:55
ITIS Nullo Baldini
Campo sportivo di Giulianello

Pegasus Oro

2
loss
12
win
National Open 01/05/2019 - 10:55
ITIS Nullo Baldini

Video

Venue

ITIS Nullo Baldini
Via G.Marconi, 2, 48124 Ravenna RA, Italia

Pegasus Oro

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
1Mattia Orlacchio41000550021120
2Sara Bastianelli0000002105000
4Dumitru Hodorogea 00000032023061
11Roberta Marini0100112002000
12Elvin Hodorogea60000260022150
17Federica Orlacchio0000001106031
20Elisa Caprara0000004002000
26Iuliana Hodorogea0000004003000
 Totale10200182740842162

Bologna Bulls

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
5Luca Cavallari3000113008340
8Davide Poggi0000001002000
14Fabio Serra60302030023440
16Monica Stagni0000012001000
17Giovanni Desantis 010020300252120
51Valentina Ferioli00000020011020
98Davide Ferioli20101520012050
 Totale11140671600829270