National Open 01/05/2019 - 13:08
ITIS Nullo Baldini
Campo sportivo di Giulianello

Pegasus Oro

3
loss
11
win
National Open 01/05/2019 - 13:08
ITIS Nullo Baldini

Video

Venue

ITIS Nullo Baldini
Via G.Marconi, 2, 48124 Ravenna RA, Italia

Pegasus Oro

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
2Sara Bastianelli0000013001000
20Elisa Caprara0000003003111
4Dumitru Hodorogea 00301311052181
12Elvin Hodorogea400012040026050
26Iuliana Hodorogea0000074007020
11Roberta Marini0000013000000
1Mattia Orlacchio0000014008220
17Federica Orlacchio7000155209100
 Totale1103033827301065182

Padova Pitbulls

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
10Ge Chen0010214008110
5Francesco Costa3000412008001
17Tommaso Gobbin0000212105001
16Riccardo Longo6000032007000
50Sonny Maniero 001004210243140
3Daniele Masi00001620016150
37Giacomo Negrisolo00100110011240
13Kelvin Skendaj01001410011020
42Francesco Vichi10002220010010
 Totale10130122318201007272