National Open 01/05/2019 - 12:29
ITIS Nullo Baldini
National Open 01/05/2019 - 12:29
ITIS Nullo Baldini

Video

Venue

ITIS Nullo Baldini
Via G.Marconi, 2, 48124 Ravenna RA, Italia

Pegasus Prime

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
1Daniele Caprara40100561021000
5Ilaria Colella00000250012000
7Nicola Ferranti21001150015140
8Giordano Spallotta0100005104000
24Alessandro Boeddu00000050019020
25Nicolò Colombo 40002370023050
 Totale102103113320941110

Marina Marines

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
3Marco Caretta 001015500170110
4Luigi Lucci000031010015460
11Christian Orselli22000700015040
13Giorgio Manzoni4200022005060
16Andrea Michieletti5000011000000
19Francesca Vecchi0000121006020
22Eric Serra01101111034040
28Carlotta Berti0000010000000
 Totale115206291110924330