National Open 07/04/2019 - 14:04
ITIS Nullo Baldini
National Open 07/04/2019 - 14:04
ITIS Nullo Baldini

Video

Venue

ITIS Nullo Baldini
Via G.Marconi, 2, 48124 Ravenna RA, Italia

Pegasus Prime

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
1Daniele Caprara41000150016140
5Ilaria Colella0100022103010
7Nicola Ferranti30013050021260
8Giordano Spallotta0000185009110
24Alessandro Boeddu00002240023030
25Nicolò Colombo 30003350015070
 Totale102019162610874220

Padova Pitbulls

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
3Daniele Masi0010142009320
5Francesco Costa0000011006010
10Ge Chen0000002000000
13Kelvin Skendaj0000003000000
16Riccardo Longo10000076007060
17Tommaso Gobbin 00000111003250
37Giacomo Negrisolo0000141007030
42Francesco Vichi0000253009150
50Sonny Maniero0000113009240
 Totale100105332200508260