National Open 01/05/2019 - 13:57
ITIS Nullo Baldini
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Α

9
win
5
loss
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Σ

National Open 01/05/2019 - 13:57
ITIS Nullo Baldini

Video

Venue

ITIS Nullo Baldini
Via G.Marconi, 2, 48124 Ravenna RA, Italia

Ravenna Diablos Α

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
66Marco Camerani00000211035180
14Andrea Petrignani0011002008010
9Stefano Solitro 20111830012090
99Cecilia Surubaru0020043006000
10Edoardo Tuccio80102550013120
21Doinita Vlad0000034005110
 Totale100523221810793210

Ravenna Diablos Σ

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
45Emanuele Castelvetro 4000183109250
12Chiara Errani00000242010110
69Mario Franco50000341021130
4Margot Orgiu0000045103220
18Kristjano Prifti001011550030070
 Totale90102322150736180