Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Σ

7
loss
8
win
National Open 01/05/2019 - 14:11
ITIS Nullo Baldini

Video

Venue

ITIS Nullo Baldini
Via G.Marconi, 2, 48124 Ravenna RA, Italia

Ravenna Diablos Σ

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
45Emanuele Castelvetro70300360010210
12Chiara Errani00002331013010
69Mario Franco 400017300310140
4Margot Orgiu0000026009210
18Kristjano Prifti000033520334110
 Totale110306182330968280

Pegasus Prime

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
24Alessandro Boeddu00101560017030
1Daniele Caprara11101440013050
5Ilaria Colella0100042304130
25Nicolò Colombo 401051240034190
7Nicola Ferranti30001090015110
8Giordano Spallotta0000134006020
 Totale82309282930893230