National Women 04/05/2019 - 13:53
ITIS Nullo Baldini
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Χ

10
win
4
loss
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Ζ

National Women 04/05/2019 - 13:53
ITIS Nullo Baldini

Venue

ITIS Nullo Baldini
Via G.Marconi, 2, 48124 Ravenna RA, Italia

Ravenna Diablos Χ

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
30Veronica Dall’Acqua00000440014100
26Adele Morini0010153004330
14Andrea Petrignani 000017300330110
99Cecilia Surubaru00000710013360
21Doinita Vlad100311241017060
 Totale100413251510817260

Ravenna Diablos Ζ

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
6Eleonora Baldini1101061440129320
51Valentina Ferioli 01000331111160
75Viviana Fortini0000084001000
4Margot Orgiu00001242021150
50Amanda Sayers00001135106120
16Monica Stagni0000016002000
 Totale111108412642706150