National Open 01/05/2019 - 13:24
ITIS Nullo Baldini
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Ω

8
win
6
loss
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Γ

National Open 01/05/2019 - 13:24
ITIS Nullo Baldini

Video

Venue

ITIS Nullo Baldini
Via G.Marconi, 2, 48124 Ravenna RA, Italia

Ravenna Diablos Ω

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
64Marco Dradi101000360013030
13Sebastiano Manuzzi 001037200211111
33Luca Melandri0000022201001
27Matteo Mengarelli00102140013130
71Valerii Sargov0000004108020
 Totale101205131830562192

Ravenna Diablos Γ

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
6Eleonora Baldini00000130011111
90Enrico Berti 0020312107190
0Marco Borino00102450011130
15Ilaria Parrino0000032005011
23Deborah Rossi0100002101000
80Giorgio Tasselli110001050017040
 Totale11130691920523182