National Women 04/05/2019 - 12:41
ITIS Nullo Baldini
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Χ

7
loss
8
win
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Π

National Women 04/05/2019 - 12:41
ITIS Nullo Baldini

Video

Venue

ITIS Nullo Baldini
Via G.Marconi, 2, 48124 Ravenna RA, Italia

Ravenna Diablos Χ

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
28Febe Borazio0000137102000
30Veronica Dall’Acqua0010134009110
26Adele Morini00101551012000
14Andrea Petrignani00200520057150
99Cecilia Surubaru0120016001110
21Doinita Vlad 100100060024090
 Totale1017031730201053160

Ravenna Diablos Π

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
15Ilaria Parrino1121021141017580
23Deborah Rossi 001059220162100
67Viola Sajiz0000185004000
24Annagiulia Valgiusti000031123017270
32Federica Valzania000021731120150
 Totale11220135616717410300