Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Ζ

8
win
6
loss
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Π

National Women 04/05/2019 - 13:31
ITIS Nullo Baldini

Venue

ITIS Nullo Baldini
Via G.Marconi, 2, 48124 Ravenna RA, Italia

Ravenna Diablos Ζ

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
6Eleonora Baldini 1003130200340170
51Valentina Ferioli0010212208001
75Viviana Fortini0100005003001
4Margot Orgiu02001141010100
50Amanda Sayers00103560017030
16Monica Stagni0110003001100
 Totale10461972230732202

Ravenna Diablos Π

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
15Ilaria Parrino 90000550026090
23Deborah Rossi20001431013230
67Viola Sajiz0030125008020
24Annagiulia Valgiusti0000104309040
32Federica Valzania00000232010240
 Totale110303132060664220