National Women 04/05/2019 - 13:41
ITIS Nullo Baldini
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Π

14
win
0
loss
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Υ

National Women 04/05/2019 - 13:41
ITIS Nullo Baldini

Venue

ITIS Nullo Baldini
Via G.Marconi, 2, 48124 Ravenna RA, Italia

Ravenna Diablos Π

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
15Ilaria Parrino1110005110180100
23Deborah Rossi 0000210000234130
67Viola Sajiz0010025005010
24Annagiulia Valgiusti00004830013290
32Federica Valzania00002211008140
 Totale111108461010677370

Ravenna Diablos Υ

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
98Matilde Alessandrini00001170010000
63Chiara Arcozzi0000336008010
20Nicole Doro00102960019110
12Chiara Errani 00004070024140
5Tjwuana Magrini100004151018040
19Francesca Vecchi0000146008000
 Totale1001015183710872100