National Women 04/05/2019 - 14:11
ITIS Nullo Baldini
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Υ

6
loss
8
win
Scuola Soleminis

Sky Globefish

National Women 04/05/2019 - 14:11
ITIS Nullo Baldini

Venue

ITIS Nullo Baldini
Via G.Marconi, 2, 48124 Ravenna RA, Italia

Ravenna Diablos Υ

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
98Matilde Alessandrini00001031013040
63Chiara Arcozzi0100003008110
20Nicole Doro00002050011041
12Chiara Errani 01102121033280
5Tjwuana Magrini10000004109201
19Francesca Vecchi0010003106130
 Totale10220512040806202

Sky Globefish

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
1Claudia Atzori0010014009010
18Sara Atzori8000113109100
16Cinzia Deplano3100302005050
7Jessica Lai 022020110311100
3Sara Mannai0011003005000
13Stefania Pisu00002270020040
 Totale11341842020792200