National Women 04/05/2019 - 14:36
ITIS Nullo Baldini
Scuola Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Ζ

5
loss
9
win
Scuola Soleminis

Sky Globefish

National Women 04/05/2019 - 14:36
ITIS Nullo Baldini

Venue

ITIS Nullo Baldini
Via G.Marconi, 2, 48124 Ravenna RA, Italia

Ravenna Diablos Ζ

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
6Eleonora Baldini 1101025320291130
51Valentina Ferioli00001431014130
75Viviana Fortini0000016002000
4Margot Orgiu00100431017141
50Amanda Sayers0110162009120
16Monica Stagni0010015005110
 Totale111404212240765231

Sky Globefish

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
1Claudia Atzori0000063004010
18Sara Atzori 601056120303120
16Cinzia Deplano4000386102000
7Jessica Lai00201230021160
3Sara Mannai0100033100000
13Stefania Pisu00102570010030
 Totale1014011302340674220