Ravenna Diablos Σ

#GiocatoreRunsKillsAssistsMissesInvalidsCaughtsDeathsDodgesBlocksSafesCatchesLines5 Secs
4Margot Orgiu0552202201200010
12Chiara Errani022300312520000
18Kristjano Prifti227411403222580300
45Emanuele Castelvetro22945104161930500
50Amanda Sayers00180121000101
69Mario Franco161917503171410200
83Alessandro Fanchi23011014400001
95Davide Tonini0000000000000