Ravenna Diablos Σ

#GiocatoreRunsKillsAssistsMissesInvalidsCaughtsDeathsDodgesBlocksSafesCatchesLines5 Secs
4Margot Orgiu034140216800000
12Chiara Errani022300312520000
18Kristjano Prifti02348903161970300
45Emanuele Castelvetro15843302141220500
50Amanda Sayers0000000000000
69Mario Franco161916701131110200
95Davide Tonini0000000000000