National Open 02/05/2019 - 19:14
Scuola Soleminis
Scuola Soleminis

White Globefish

4
loss
10
win
National Open 02/05/2019 - 19:14
Scuola Soleminis

Video

Venue

Scuola Soleminis
Via della Stazione, 17, 09040 Soleminis CA, Italia

White Globefish

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
7Jessica Lai0000002001000
21Simone Marras0000022208010
23Mirko Melis 00002031044080
11Fabio Mulas01000350011020
13Stefania Pisu0000013000000
9Alessandro Scarpa11010295109030
14Samuele Zucca00004241024030
16Cinzia Deplano0000011000000
 Totale111108182550970170

Pegasus Prime

# Giocatore Runs Lines Catches Safes Blocks Dodges Deaths Caughts Invalids Misses Assists Kills 5 Secs
24Alessandro Boeddu01001420018340
1Daniele Caprara 00411520023180
5Ilaria Colella0010033004010
25Nicolò Colombo101001230024150
32Lorenzo Dominizi00000140019050
7Nicola Ferranti00000131014020
 Totale1025131617101025250