National Open,West Conference 31/01/2021 - 15:21
Palestra Chelini

Venue

Palestra Chelini
Via Delle Cornacchie, 1103, 55100 San Vito, Lucca LU

Pegasus Prime

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines
24Alessandro Boeddu110101212817100
1Daniele Caprara1403101721111000
5Ilaria Colella1466122401216200
25Nicolò Colombo 141416213301019610
10Gabriele Mammuccari14221451243411103
24Giorgia Nuzzo140613264714000
 Totale8142461081451152881013

Polisportiva Capannori

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines
21Dennis Barbieri601008032011
4Kevin Cacini431025022000
55Braian Crini1401400300912410
1Hamsa Ennaciri7100019033000
10Ervis Gramshi6231013124020
18Eugenio Lucchesi A. 12016104101018140
14Eugenio Masi200106014000
7Emanuele Merisca1012832100315410
16Samuele Paladini89500200310320
26Daniele Pisani410003031000
28Irdi Shkodrani6040010042000
2Dario Torre550016035101
 Totale844252661611467813112