Palestra Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Α

10
win
2
loss
National Open 02/05/2019 - 22:51
Palestra Soleminis

Video

Venue

Palestra Soleminis
Via della Stazione, 17, 09040 Soleminis CA

Ravenna Diablos Α

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Invalids Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines 5 Secs
66Marco Camerani002102501300000
29Alessia Doro00000000140000
9Stefano Solitro 04120022004143100
99I. Cecilia Surubaru00010100210210
10Edoardo Tuccio068101900332100
 Totale0102230670113225410

Pegasus Prime

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Invalids Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines 5 Secs
24Alessandro Boeddu001201600351030
1Daniele Caprara 0051016014110001
5Ilaria Colella00100901161101
25Nicolò Colombo08220601622010
32Lorenzo Dominizi00200900310000
7Nicola Ferranti022001201532000
 Totale0101350680422286142