Palestra Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Α

9
win
1
loss
Campo Sportivo Giulianello

Pegasus Gold

National Open,West Conference 31/01/2021 - 19:28
Palestra Chelini

Venue

Palestra Chelini
Via Delle Cornacchie, 1103, 55100 San Vito, Lucca LU

Ravenna Diablos Α

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines
66Marco Camerani 100172155122050
70Tommaso Collinelli10064215159260
76Martino Gardini101041215087700
36Matteo Mongardi502007024010
67Tomas Romualdi10941124153010
10Edoardo Tuccio5800018045300
 Totale502733861343263012130

Pegasus Gold

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines
9Sofia Crea100402307310010
4Dumitru Hodorogea 1001422293612210
12Elvin Hodorogea1010510273614000
42Gabriele Milone1020111230912101
87Gabriele Polverini10022025097310
 Totale50302665134133355631