11
win
0
loss
Campo Sportivo Giulianello

Pegasus Gold

National Open,West Conference 02/02/2021 - 22:40
Palestra Chelini

Venue

Palestra Chelini
Via Delle Cornacchie, 1103, 55100 San Vito, Lucca LU

Polisportiva Capannori

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines 5 Secs
21Dennis Barbieri60632150151200
55Braian Crini60700230227100
1Hamsa Ennaciri 611822290070000
10Ervis Gramshi5031141110000
18Eugenio Lucchesi A.60831181210310
14Eugenio Masi4022130140000
7Emanuele Merisca6834070151000
16Samuele Paladini65641120032100
6Manuel Paolo Paolini42013110024000
26Daniele Pisani41110111140000
28Irdi Shkodrani4021060250000
2Dario Torre6520160462100
 Totale63324822121453154517810

Pegasus Gold

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines 5 Secs
9Sofia Crea11113002011020000
4Dumitru Hodorogea1102005138103000
12Elvin Hodorogea 1112100039110202000
42Gabriele Milone11100002329102100
87Gabriele Polverini110000611120200
 Totale55331500139848447300