Palestra Soleminis

Royal Globefish

7
win
3
loss
National Open,West Conference 20/03/2021 - 18:50
Campo Sportivo Giulianello

Venue

Campo Sportivo Giulianello
Via Velletri - Anzio, 79, 04010 Giulianello LT

Royal Globefish

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines 5 Secs
18Sara Atzori100420160554010
6Andrea Conticchio10012413222144100
99Nicolò Ibba 10013212713182000
23Mirko Melis10109003307202010
17Marco Sarais1010400909111110
14Samuele Zucca10104321714114200
 Totale6030461141344307917430

Lucca Dodgeball

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines 5 Secs
21Dennis Barbieri50011130380100
42Roberto Boghetti1010020110000
55Braian Crini100700391742100
1Hamsa Ennaciri4800080350010
11William Fe’1010010100000
10Ervis Gramshi2000030200000
18Eugenio Lucchesi A.1017013829110100
13Massimo Luisotti3100170164010
7Emanuele Merisca 101510001509161010
22Donald Sula703112115100000
2Dario Torre75100120520100
 Totale60303024159446637430