Campo Sportivo Giulianello

Pegasus Gold

2
loss
12
win
Palestra Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Γ

National Open 24/08/2019 - 11:26
Campo Sportivo Giulianello

Venue

Campo Sportivo Giulianello
Via Velletri - Anzio, 79, 04010 Giulianello LT

Pegasus Gold

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Invalids Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines 5 Secs
2Sara Bastianelli00000200200000
20Elisa Caprara00100800710000
4Dumitru Hodorogea000001601410100
12Elvin Hodorogea0103002201652000
26Iuliana Hodorogea00000301101001
11Roberta Marini001001101030000
17Federica Orlacchio00100300200100
24Giorgia Nuzzo 00300702300000
 Totale010900720625103201

Ravenna Diablos Γ

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Invalids Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines 5 Secs
90Enrico Berti 0010001102141000
0Marco Borino027102000141110
15Ilaria Parrino00510900101200
23Deborah Rossi00110900302000
80Giorgio Tasselli092101400313310
 Totale01125406302998620