12
win
2
loss
Campo Sportivo Giulianello

Pegasus Gold

National Open 24/08/2019 - 11:55
Campo Sportivo Giulianello

Venue

Campo Sportivo Giulianello
Via Velletri - Anzio, 79, 04010 Giulianello LT

Pegasus Prime

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Invalids Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines 5 Secs
24Alessandro Boeddu003101600440010
5Ilaria Colella002101100280000
25Nicolò Colombo088302300385100
32Lorenzo Dominizi 0010102201490000
7Nicola Ferranti025001900392300
 Totale0102860910116387410

Pegasus Gold

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Invalids Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines 5 Secs
2Sara Bastianelli00020500440010
20Elisa Caprara0041018023170000
12Elvin Hodorogea01122022007121000
26Iuliana Hodorogea003101201482010
11Roberta Marini00100700490111
17Federica Orlacchio00000100110000
24Giorgia Nuzzo 006001601560000
 Totale0111660810428573131