Palestra Soleminis

White Globefish

9
win
0
loss
Campo Sportivo Giulianello

Pegasus Gold

National Open,West Conference 20/03/2021 - 19:36
Campo Sportivo Giulianello

Venue

Campo Sportivo Giulianello
Via Velletri - Anzio, 79, 04010 Giulianello LT

White Globefish

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines
16Cinzia Deplano9974014044010
7Jessica Lai901009056000
15Maria Laura Pani900010032011
0Daniele Pintus 91020315102131230
13Stefania Pisu9030018217030
9Alessandro Scarpa981610291416920
 Totale542747821213194821101

Pegasus Gold

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines
9Sofia Crea9020122282300
28Alice Damiani9020119096010
4Dumitru Hodorogea9051017192000
12Elvin Hodorogea 99510403616110
26Iuliana Hodorogea9811314187410
42Gabriele Milone91042113378000
 Totale54271956125104741830