Campo Sportivo Giulianello

Pegasus Gold

1
loss
13
win
National Open 01/05/2019 - 13:38
Palestra ITIS

Video

Venue

Palestra ITIS
Via G.Marconi, 2, 48124 Ravenna RA, Italia

Pegasus Gold

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Invalids Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines 5 Secs
2Sara Bastianelli00100400520010
20Elisa Caprara00000100200000
4Dumitru Hodorogea 005003401531000
12Elvin Hodorogea051001501620000
26Iuliana Hodorogea00000010100000
11Roberta Marini00000201621000
17Federica Orlacchio00000200301000
1Mattia Orlacchio054001501561000
 Totale0101100731433154010

Marina Marines

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Invalids Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines 5 Secs
3Marco Caretta 0014202400116400
4Luigi Lucci00430900032000
13Giorgio Manzoni00110600211010
16Andrea Michieletti011000200230010
11Christian Orselli002001300210000
22Eric Serra001110600323000
19Francesca Vecchi00110500111000
 Totale01133806500111213420