National Open 07/04/2019 - 14:04
Palestra ITIS

Video

Venue

Palestra ITIS
Via G.Marconi, 2, 48124 Ravenna RA, Italia

Pegasus Prime

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Invalids Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines 5 Secs
1Daniele Caprara044101600510010
5Ilaria Colella00100301220010
7Nicola Ferranti036202100503000
8Giordano Spallotta00110900581000
24Alessandro Boeddu003002300422000
25Nicolò Colombo 037001500533000
 Totale0102240870126169020

Padova Pitbulls

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Invalids Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines 5 Secs
3Daniele Masi00230900241100
5Francesco Costa00100600110000
10Ge Chen00000000200000
13Kelvin Skendaj00000000300000
16Riccardo Longo010600700670000
17Tommaso Gobbin 005203001110000
37Giacomo Negrisolo00300700141000
42Francesco Vichi00510900352000
50Sonny Maniero00420900311000
 Totale0102680500022335100