Palestra Ricci Muratori

Ravenna Diablos Χ

20
win
0
loss
National Women 22/11/2020 - 19:02
Palestra Ricci Muratori

Venue

Palestra Ricci Muratori
Via Doberdò, 25, 48121 Ravenna RA

Ravenna Diablos Χ

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines
29Leila Benmeziane1730521220107040
84Emma Cappelli1741048250638020
30Veronica Dall’Acqua 170275440014460
26Adele Morini151958824054120
4Margot Orgiu7016112039210
14Andrea Petrignani77143220004020
 Totale8060622824143025667170

Lucca Panthers

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines
18Giada Crini20207404541515301
28Arianna Natali 20269204821824000
21Lucrezia Piercecchi2046603061415000
4Eleonora Zini20103002951513400
 Totale806025120152176267701