Average Perugia

#GiocatoreRunsKillsAssistsMissesInvalidsCaughtsKOsDodgesBlocksCatchesLines5 Secs
6Alessio Merli641237803221510110
7Marco Segaricci0112510418183030
8Nicola Bifarini0145320313116100
33Giulio Piszczyk333341140220199320
88Michele Fattorini042530014110000
92Francesco Dottori0417980115164200
96Nicola Rizzo3184570117181020