Padova Pitbulls

#GiocatoreRunsKillsAssistsMissesInvalidsCaughtsKOsDodgesBlocksCatchesLines5 Secs
3Daniele Masi0156560224312212
7Francesco Leonardi0191600311172230
10Ge Chen0103770830185520
16Riccardo Longo96162530643681442
37Giacomo Negrisolo0822300451212
42Francesco Vichi6225117014343414422
50Sonny Maniero11079224013364512700