Padova Pitbulls

#GiocatoreRunsKillsAssistsMissesInvalidsCaughtsKOsDodgesBlocksCatchesLines5 Secs
3Daniele Masi0.002.1468.0002244.430.2920.142
7Francesco Leonardi0.004.75115.0003114.250.5020.750
10Ge Chen0.000.9137.0008301.640.4550.180
16Riccardo Longo8.731.4524.8206436.180.0940.362
37Giacomo Negrisolo0.002.6727.670041.670.3320.332
42Francesco Vichi0.552.00510.64014343.091.2740.182
50Sonny Maniero0.099.73920.36013364.091.0970.000