Padova Pitbulls

#GiocatoreRunsKillsAssistsMissesInvalidsCaughtsKOsDodgesBlocksCatchesLines5 Secs
3Daniele Masi182871200445454812
7Francesco Leonardi02631450522435340
9Tommaso Zoppello5202102532010
10Ge Chen0103770830185520
16Riccardo Longo134224910855862662
17Margherita Fumagalli021800121100
19Sara Carraro01210018100010
22Andrea Bulla0019008120110
32Lucrezia Colomba0101701980200
37Giacomo Negrisolo0822300451212
42Francesco Vichi325412202020564420822
50Sonny Maniero1132172960146352141510