Sky Globefish

#GiocatoreRunsKillsAssistsMissesInvalidsCaughtsKOsDodgesBlocksCatchesLines5 Secs
1Claudia Atzori041200016150700
3Sara Mannai010130221101211
7Jessica Lai0305137051383951
13Stefania Pisu01201080329148400
16Cinzia Deplano181014206193015011
18Sara Atzori3522710607131119201