White Globefish

#GiocatoreRunsKillsAssistsMissesInvalidsCaughtsKOsDodgesBlocksCatchesLines5 Secs
2Mauro Sannais0.000.6713.330030.670.0011.000
4Stefano Losito0.001.6702.3300149.670.0010.000
7Jessica Lai0.000.3312.3300182.330.1110.221
9Alessandro Scarpa8.453.09311.5507447.731.2730.181
11Fabio Mulas0.453.551114.9101296.271.0900.821
13Stefania Pisu0.220.2202.5600172.220.1120.001
16Cinzia Deplano0.000.0000.570070.430.0000.140
21Simone Marras0.271.7379.4506415.550.2720.001