White Globefish

#GiocatoreRunsKillsAssistsMissesInvalidsCaughtsKOsDodgesBlocksCatchesLines5 Secs
2Mauro Sannais0211000320130
4Stefano Losito05070014290100
7Jessica Lai031210018211121
9Alessandro Scarpa9334312707448514321
11Fabio Mulas5391116401296912091
13Stefania Pisu220230017201201
16Cinzia Deplano000400730010
21Simone Marras31971040641613201