Ravenna Diablos Ω

#GiocatoreRunsKillsAssistsMissesInvalidsCaughtsDeathsDodgesBlocksSafesCatchesLines5 Secs
13Sebastiano Manuzzi02565613720100201
25Marco Mengarelli0000000000000
27Matteo Mengarelli01214301121040300
33Luca Melandri0401502101110001
60Federico Frantoni0000000000000
64Marco Dradi301515903121080020
71Valerii Sargov06033029820200