Bologna Bulls

Official Dodgeball Team in Bologna.

It’s a young rising team, with few but emerging players.

It contributes important players to the national team, as the men team captain for 2017 and 2018, other than two women team players.

Born: 2016

City: Bologna

Coach:

#
17
Name
Giovanni Desantis
Current Team
Leagues
National Open
Seasons
2018/2019, 2019/2020

Colors: Blue, Red

Teams: Men Open

Bologna Bulls

#GiocatoreRunsKillsAssistsMissesInvalidsCaughtsKOsDodgesBlocksCatchesLines5 Secs
4Alberto Nicolini4645121460337597131
5Luca Cavallari5103360319115112
8Davide Poggi140340729181030
14Fabio Serra2332131600740351112102
16Monica Stagni0002002150001
17Giovanni Desantis0991520801586615220
51Valentina Ferioli012577092892100
98Davide Ferioli403791550846649501