Campo Sportivo Giulianello

Pegasus Gold

2
loss
12
win
National Open 01/05/2019 - 10:55
Palestra ITIS

Video

Venue

Palestra ITIS
Via G.Marconi, 2, 48124 Ravenna RA, Italia

Pegasus Gold

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Invalids Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines 5 Secs
1Mattia Orlacchio042102100550010
2Sara Bastianelli00000501200000
4Dumitru Hodorogea 006002302300001
11Roberta Marini00000200211010
12Elvin Hodorogea065102200620000
17Federica Orlacchio00300601100001
20Elisa Caprara00000200400000
26Iuliana Hodorogea00000300400000
 Totale010162084042781022

Bologna Bulls

# Giocatore Sets Runs Kills Assists Helps Misses Invalids Caughts KOs Dodges Blocks Catches Lines 5 Secs
5Luca Cavallari03430800311000
8Davide Poggi00000200100000
14Fabio Serra064402300302300
16Monica Stagni00000100210000
17Giovanni Desantis 0012202500302010
51Valentina Ferioli002001100200000
98Davide Ferioli025001200251100
 Totale011279082001676410