Sky Globefish

#GiocatoreRunsKillsAssistsMissesInvalidsCaughtsKOsDodgesBlocksCatchesLines5 Secs
1Claudia Atzori0.000.8014.0000163.000.0070.000
3Sara Mannai0.000.2002.6002212.000.2020.201
7Jessica Lai0.006.00527.4005131.600.6091.001
13Stefania Pisu0.002.40021.6003292.801.6040.000
16Cinzia Deplano3.602.0018.4006196.003.0000.201
18Sara Atzori7.004.40721.2007132.203.8020.001