Bologna Bulls

Official Dodgeball Team in Bologna.

It’s a young rising team, with few but emerging players.

It contributes important players to the national team, as the men team captain for 2017 and 2018, other than two women team players.

Born: 2016

City: Bologna

Coach:

17
Esterno Destra
#
17
Name
Giovanni Desantis
Current Team
Leagues
National Open
Seasons
2018/2019

Colors: Blue, Red

Teams: Men Open

Bologna Bulls

#GiocatoreRunsKillsAssistsMissesInvalidsCaughtsDeathsDodgesBlocksSafesCatchesLines5 Secs
4Alberto Nicolini1280401161420021
5Luca Cavallari51033613191150112
8Davide Poggi12080011600030
14Fabio Serra21146900511850881
16Monica Stagni00010014300000
17Giovanni Desantis04029800261660010
51Valentina Ferioli031350212711100
98Davide Ferioli151516006181930300