Bologna Bulls

Official Dodgeball Team in Bologna.

It’s a young rising team, with few but emerging players.

It contributes important players to the national team, as the men team captain for 2017 and 2018, other than two women team players.

Born: 2016

City: Bologna

Coach:

17
Esterno Destra
#
17
Name
Giovanni Desantis
Current Team
Leagues
National Open
Seasons
2018/2019

Colors: Blue, Red

Teams: Men Open

Bologna Bulls

#GiocatoreRunsKillsAssistsMissesInvalidsCaughtsDeathsDodgesBlocksSafesCatchesLines5 Secs
4Alberto Nicolini0000000000000
5Luca Cavallari583200112420001
8Davide Poggi1003009000010
14Fabio Serra219666036250721
16Monica Stagni00010010200000
17Giovanni Desantis0332740012340010
51Valentina Ferioli02028019201100
98Davide Ferioli61103903101210200