Royal Globefish

#GiocatoreRunsKillsAssistsMissesInvalidsCaughtsDeathsDodgesBlocksSafesCatchesLines5 Secs
3Sara Mannai0014011100000
6Andrea Conticchio03287912171630210
10Michele Abis1222180082710410
17Marco Sarrais3621511903143280740
18Sara Atzori0024004400030
24Andrea Fancello0502300151320210
90Mauro Cocco22456004162441500
99Nicolò Ibba222482031317110200