Padova Pitbulls

#GiocatoreRunsKillsAssistsMissesInvalidsCaughtsDeathsDodgesBlocksSafesCatchesLines5 Secs
3Daniele Masi084290081420102
5Francesco Costa71014014240031
10Ge Chen02114019120110
13Kelvin Skendaj04015016410010
16Riccardo Longo22701400101100001
17Tommaso Gobbin062200171520011
37Giacomo Negrisolo08223004510212
42Francesco Vichi110127006840101
50Sonny Maniero029548027620100