Padova Pitbulls

#GiocatoreRunsKillsAssistsMissesInvalidsCaughtsDeathsDodgesBlocksSafesCatchesLines5 Secs
3Daniele Masi01364502152920102
5Francesco Costa71014014240031
7Francesco Leonardi0121370171320130
10Ge Chen031200117930120
13Kelvin Skendaj04015016410010
16Riccardo Longo40812601234000201
17Tommaso Gobbin01224302133240011
37Giacomo Negrisolo08223004510212
42Francesco Vichi21124702121540101
50Sonny Maniero15179202182630200